Tripp Lite N306-006 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 2M (6 feet)

rn
rnrnrnrnrn
rnrnrn

Tripp Lite N306-006 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 2M (6 feet)

Tripp Lite’s 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Sale Price: Too low to display

Read MoreBuy Now

Free Shipping on orders of $25 or more

Permanent link to this article: https://www.lowpricecables.com/computer-cables/computer-cables-fiber-optic-cables/tripp-lite-n306-006-duplex-multimode-62-5125-fiber-optic-patch-cable-scsc-2m-6-feet/